M&DTTA Championship 25 mile Time Trial

M&DTTA Championship 25 mile Time Trial

Posn.No.NameClubActual TimeHC
1115A. Wilkinson (V)Port Sunlight Wheelers00:53:1621:18
280S. Bridge (V)Manchester Wheelers00:53:2528:10
310M. TurnbullLeigh Premier Road Club00:53:2726:51
4110P. Grindley (V)Liverpool Century R.C.00:55:25NQT
570A. GreenhalghTeam Wheelbase / MGD00:55:2611:58
6125S. BurnsManchester Wheelers00:55:58NQT
741S. Storey (L)FOR VIORED RT00:56:0220:46
835A. RutherfordVanillabikes.com00:56:03NQT
990S. Burke (V)Macclesfield Wheelers00:56:2320:58
10100J. Cross (V)Manchester Wheelers00:56:4008:52
1131M. CainG.S. Surosa00:56:4612:12
1220R. CordinMatlock C.C.00:56:53NQT
13120J. MorganPreston Wheelers00:57:0208:56
1455P. Robinson (V)Lyme Racing Club00:57:0615:19
1530P. GouldMatlock C.C.00:57:2409:35
1660S MortonManchester Wheelers00:57:2711:59
1785C SiepenWills Wheels00:57:34NQT
1813N. TurnbullLeigh Premier Road Club00:57:3719:51
195D. Nicoll (V)Wills Wheels00:57:4315:15
2056N. ShaughnessyPatron00:57:5006:40
2140S HankeyWarrington Road Club00:57:5411:41
22105N. Skellern (V)Team Swift00:57:56NQT
2332D Fearon (V)Weaver Valley CC00:58:1117:07
2495D MathersSeamons CC00:58:1314:47
2515N Wood (V)Wills Wheels00:58:1907:42
2625P. Colledge (V)Matlock C.C.00:58:1910:40
2765A Humpage (V)Lyme Racing Club00:58:37NQT
2837C. StandidgeChester Tri Club00:59:0216:12
2911D Wright (V)Warrington Road Club00:59:2612:52
3045F. Snape (V)North Lancs R.C.00:59:2708:01
3194A. Godwin (V)Newcastle RC 200100:59:3411:40
3281R. Daviescoveryourcar.com00:59:3509:25
33123B. Camfield (V)Stone Wheelers CC00:59:3718:09
3499T. Bracegirdle (Jun)Team Elite00:59:4115:10
35101P Robinson (V)Janus RC01:00:0608:38
368D. Bennett (V)Knutsford Tri Club01:00:1811:22
3764P Bracegirdle (V)Warrington Road Club01:00:31NQT
3850P. Warrener (V)Rossendale R.C.01:00:3418:01
3979M ParishCrewe Clarion Wheelers01:00:3415:06
4022C. NicholsonWestmead Team 8801:01:0208:38
41106A. Blair (V)Manchester Wheelers01:01:0611:15
4263A. Chorley (V)Seamons C.C.01:01:24NQT
4396I. Woodcock (V)Wigan Wheelers01:01:5017:52
4426D. Schofield (V)Rossendale R.C.01:01:5214:48
4549J. Wilkinson (L)Port Sunlight Wheelers01:01:5207:58
4629J. Lockett (Jun)Seamons CC01:02:2511:12
4712P. Carmichael (V)Chester Tri Club01:02:26NQT
4836T. Horton (V)Warrington Road Club01:02:4217:40
4948S. Corbett (V)Buxton CC01:02:4815:03
5042H. ShawKnutsford Tri Club01:02:5307:45
5127M. RushbrookKnutsford Tri Club01:02:5811:08
52126D. McLarenStockport Clarion CC01:03:0227:00
5346W. GiddinsWarrington Road Club01:03:0517:28
54129A. BurtonManchester Tri Club01:03:0914:33
5583S. Baines (V)Buxton CC01:03:2407:45
5619A Blackburn (V)Seamons CC01:03:3210:59
5789I. Clark (V)Abbotsford Park RC01:03:3327:44
5884D. SnapeSeamons CC01:03:3717:25
5951K. Milward (V)Congleton Cycling Club01:04:2114:29
6058B. Preston (V)West Pennine RC01:04:3807:45
6178C. BainesBuxton CC01:04:4610:57
6293I. Middleton (V)Westmead Team 8801:04:4717:12
63108P. Szpunar (V)Lancashire R.C.01:04:5310:16
64109G. McCulloch (V)Stretford Wheelers01:05:0614:16
6553S. Davenport (Juv)Seamons CC01:05:2408:44
6623M Wilson (V)Warrington Road Club01:05:2710:44
6718C. Gilbertson (V)Weaver Valley CC01:05:3226:34
6821R. Harcourt (V)NOVA C.C.01:05:4019:42
69113T. Perrin (V)Stone Wheelers CC01:05:4214:12
7014S Stoddart (V)Seamons CC01:05:4507:23
7169S. Jackson (V)Macclesfield Wheelers01:05:4810:39
7292S. Costello (V)Bill Nickson Cycles RT01:05:4825:58
7362S. Williams (V)Manchester Wheelers01:05:5316:49
7416D Fox (V)Warrington Road Club01:05:5614:04
7543V. Slack (L)Manchester Wheelers01:05:5707:02
76119M. Rigby (V)North Shropshire Whlrs01:05:5810:27
7724G. Lockett (V)Seamons CC01:06:0324:35
78114K Popplewell (L)Seamons CC01:06:0916:42
79118A. Japp (V)Weaver Valley CC01:06:2414:03
8017M. Pickles (V)Manchester Wheelers01:06:3707:07
8173I. JonesDeeside Olympic01:06:3710:26
8271R. Myers (V)Manchester Wheelers01:06:4324:33
8359R. Porter (V)ABC Centreville01:06:5016:26
8433C. Storey (V)VTTA (M&NW)01:06:5613:31
857J. Blakeley (L)Seamons CC01:07:1907:05
86103D. Thompson (V)West Pennine RC01:07:1910:21
87128C Gray (V)Manchester Wheelers01:08:0623:49
88117J. Shearsmith (V)Manchester Wheelers01:08:2218:26
8939J. Beever (V)Westmead Team 8901:08:4813:51
901P. Kay (V)Ashurst Bike Club01:09:1306:46
91104D Hodgins (V)Stockport Clarion CC01:09:2309:47
92111P. WilliamsWeaver Valley CC01:09:34NQT
9398N Ashman (V)Manchester Velo RC01:09:4716:11
9477M. EllisNorth Cheshire Clarion01:10:1013:56
95102C. Chapman (V)Kidsgrove Wheelers01:10:2808:48
964A. Cress (V)Seamons CC01:10:2909:46
9744J. BainesBuxton CC01:10:3222:16
98127P. Holden (V)Seamons CC01:11:1513:05
9928G. Brown (V)Stretford Wheelers01:12:1713:07
10087A. Shuttleworth (V)Altrincham Road Club01:15:1206:27
10188L. Skellern (LV)Macclesfield Wheelers01:15:3109:29
1023E. Shuffflebotham (V)Kidsgrove Wheelers01:16:31NQT
10367M McAllister (V)Seamons CC01:17:0816:04
1049C. Fearon (LV)Weaver Valley CC01:18:0313:02
10538J Baddeley (V)Stone Wheelers CC01:19:5606:11
1062P Nelson (V)Congleton Cycling Club01:22:4209:28
6D. Black (V)Wigan WheelersDNS22:09
34A. WilliamsTunstall WheelersDNS16:01
47T. WallettCrewe Clarion WheelersDNS12:50
52M. Wolstenholme (V)Macclesfield WheelersDNS apol06:09
54R. McDonald (V)Fibrax Wrexham R.C.DNS apolNQT
57C. Fearon (Juv)Weaver Valley CCDNS apol21:35
61A. Tubb (V)Wills WheelsDNS apol15:56
66D. Webster (V)Warrington Road ClubDNS12:49
68C. Roberts (LV)Crewe Clarion WheelersDNS06:04
72R. Hill (V)Stone Wheelers CCDNS09:24
74M. TickleLeigh Premier Road ClubDNS21:09
75P. Greenhalgh (V)Manchester WheelersDNS15:46
76T ThornleyBuxton CCDNS12:42
82R. Swire (V)Wheel GuruDNF04:44
86C. WilcoxLyme Racing ClubDNS08:57
91D. Topping (V)Warrington Road ClubDNF21:30
97J.HobsonWarrington Tri ClubDNF12:32
107T. DeykinSeamons CCDNS apol15:42
112S Cowan (LV)Seamons CCDNS apol04:08
116P. PearceLeigh Premier Road ClubDNS apol10:18
121M WigganSeamons CCDNF21:27
122No Rider15:26
124M. Bowers (V)Stone Wheelers CCDNS apol12:26
130B. Charlton (V)Lyme Racing ClubDNS03:37
134S Rowley(L) P Rowley(V)Lancashire Road ClubDNS apolNQT